Thursday, March 31, 2011

Aletta Ocean






Aletta Ocean was born in Hungary in 1987 and made her entrance on to the porn scene in 2006 at the ripe age of nineteen. Aletta jumped in to the adult industry feet first with her first adult film: Lesbian First Timers. This 21 Sextury Video was just the beginning for the green eyed Hungarian beauty; however, and she went on to make films for New Sensations and Evil Angel studios. Aletta Ocean’s huge tits and big green eyes were a hit with her fans everywhere but more than that they fell in love with her willingness to play any role put before her. From giant dong play to hardcore anal to gangbang movies there wasn’t one role that Aletta turned away from and this only served to skyrocket her in to stardom. Aletta Ocean wasn’t just a hit with her US fans either and back home in Hungary she featured in the Hungarian edition of Playboy. The US wasn’t going to let Aletta go unnoticed however, and in 2010 Aletta won a 2010 AVN award! 

Tuesday, March 29, 2011

Jessica Burciaga

Personal Data:
Birthplace: Santa Fe Springs, CA
Bust: 32" C
Waist: 24”





Hips: 34”
Height: 5’2”
Weight: 110 lbs

About Me:
Meet Jessica Burciaga, a 25-year-old southern Californian who had been studying sports broadcasting in college before she hopped to the Mansion and auditioned to be a Bunny blackjack dealer.

Saturday, March 26, 2011

Sugar Chanelle

Due to popular demand we have decided to brng you more of Sugar Chanelle






Melissa Debling





Wednesday, March 23, 2011

Destiny Dixon


 


Babe Name:
Destiny Dixon 
Profession:
Adult Model, Supermodel
Official Site:
The Official Destiny Dixon Web Site Official Site
Padlock ImageEthnicity: Caucasian 
Padlock ImageCountry of Origin: United States United States 
Padlock ImageProvince / State: FL - Florida 
Padlock ImagePlace of Birth: Cincinnati,Ohio 
Padlock ImageDate of Birth: December 3, 1984 (26 years old) 
Padlock ImageEye Color: Brown 
Padlock ImageHair Color: Auburn 
Padlock ImageHeigth: 176 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches 
Padlock ImageWeight: 57 kg - 125 lbs 
Padlock ImageMeasurements: 34D-24-36
Padlock ImageFake boobs: yes 

Saturday, March 19, 2011

Got Gisele






Babe Name:
Got Gisele 
Profession:
Adult Model
Official Site:
The Official Got Gisele Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States United States 
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Texas 
Date of Birth: November 29, 1986 (24 years old) 
Aliases: Love Giselle, Love Gisele 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Heigth: 171 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches 
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs 
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Fake boobs: yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown - Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: G and heart on left ring finger 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Winner "Best Adult Model" category Miss FreeOnes 2011